0
home

Patchouli Oil

home
Patchouli Oil
Patchouli Oil
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 100
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 95.00 - 125.00 USD ($)
    Product Specifications
    • Dry Place
    • 100%
    • Patchouli Oil
    • 3 Years
      Product Description

      Patchouli (Pogostemon Cablin)Oil

      Patchouli Oil is known for its distinctive earthy smell. This oil is obtained from the leaves of the patchouli plant that belongs to the group of other aromatic plants like sage and mint. In earlier times, this oil was used as an effective remedy for oily scalp and dandruff. Due to its immense therapeutic value, this oil is used in the formulation of different personal care products. Patchouli Oil is acknowledged for its unique analgesic, anti inflammatory, antioxidant and antibacterial properties.

      Trade Information
      • 1000 Per Day
      • 4-5 Days
      • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
      • All India
        Related Products
        Geranium (Geraniaceae) Oil


        Send Inquiry
        Sugandh Mantri  Oil


        Send Inquiry
        Rooh Gulab Attar


        Send Inquiry
        Shamama Mukhallat Attar


        Send Inquiry
        Black Pepper Oil


        Send Inquiry
        Jasmine Attar


        Send Inquiry
        right arrow
        left arrow
        Contact Us

        0, Hajiganj Contact: 91 8423878832 , 91 8787278098, 91 9935327008 E-mail: hraessentialoil@gmail.com, Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh, 209725, India
        Phone :08037551199